Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Promo
Home » Product » 12 Colors LC/UPC Multimode(50/125) OM2, OM3, OM4 0.9mm Cable 1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail

12 Colors LC/UPC Multimode(50/125) OM2, OM3, OM4 0.9mm Cable 1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail

12 Colors LC/UPC Multimode(50/125) OM2, OM3, OM4 0.9mm Cable 1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail

(Rating : 5.0 from 3 Review)

US $ 11.50 US $ 11.50 0% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 12 Colors LC/UPC Multimode(50/125) OM2, OM3, OM4 0.9mm Cable 1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:12 Colors LC/UPC Multimode(50/125) OM2, OM3, OM4 0.9mm Cable 1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 12 Colors LC/UPC Multimode(50/125) OM2, OM3, OM4 0.9mm Cable 1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail

Other Products :

US $11.50